Menu

Pudhucherry – via – Vazhudavur[P5]


S.No Bus Stopping Morning Time (A.M) Evening Time (P.M)
1. Pillayar Kovil 7.50 6.05
2. Rajaji Nagar 7.53 5.55
3. Latha Steel 7.56 5.50
4. Muruga Theater 8.00 5.45
5. Vvspan Nagar 8.02 5.42
6. Gandhi Nagar 8.05 5.40
7. Kathirkamam 8.08 5.37
8. Shanmugapuram 8.10 5.35
9. Mettupalayam 8.20 5.25
10. Gorimedu 8.25 5.20
11. Chekpost 8.30 5.15
12. Aurovil 8.35 5.10
13 Moratandi 8.38 5.07
14. Weigh Bridge 8.42 5.03
15. Karasanur 9.00 4.45
16. Pertumbakam 9.05 4.40
17 Mec 9.10 4.35
portable tower lights portable towers
In the formal social occasions, replica rolex watches are often treated as jewelry, usually only for a ring jewelry to wear men, is very popular. Some people even stressed: "rolex replica watches are not only men's jewelry, but also the most important men's jewelry." In western countries, replica watches, pens, lighters adult man was replica watches uk once known as the "three treasures", every man must never be away from the body.